Staff List


TEACHER’S NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
MS. ANJU GAUR PRINCIPAL M.SC,B.ED
MS. RENU TYAGI VICE-PRINCIPAL M.A,(POL.SCI) M.ED
MS. SEEMA SINDHU TGT M.A, B.ED
MS.PARMINDER ARORA TGT PGDM,B.ED
MS. SUNITA TIWARI TGT M.A., B.ED
MR. SATENDRA BHARDWAJ PGT M.A, B.ED
MR. PRADEEP GAUR TGT M.SC, B.ED
MR. SUKHVIR SINGH PGT B.SC,B.ED
MS. PREETI MISHRA PGT M.A, B.ED
MS. NEELAM SHARMA PGT M.A, B.ED
MS. PRAMILA VERMA PRT B.SC, M.A ,B.ED
MS. GEETA TYAGI PGT M.COM, B.ED
MS. ARCHANA MISHRA PGT M.A,B.ED
MS. SUMAN YADAV PGT M.A,B.ED
MS.CHAVI TYAGI PGT M.COM,B.ED
MS. RASHMI REKHA BARIK PGT M.A, B.ED
MS. SHALINI MAKHIJA PRT M.A, NTT
MS. NISHA SINGH TGT M.A, B.ED
MS. DIVYA SHARMA TGT M.A,B.ED
MS. TAMALI DUTTA TGT M.SC, B.ED
MS. ANITA DUTTA PGT M.A, B.ED
MS. ANITA KACHROO TGT B.A, B.ED
MR. VIMAL GAUR PGT BA, M.PED.
MS. MENKA SHARMA PGT M.A,B.ED
MS.ANITA SETH LIBRARIAN B.LIB, M.LIB
MS. ANJU BISHT PRT B.SC, B.ED
MR.ANSHU BHASIN PGT BCA, MCA
MR. AJAY KUMAR SHARMA TGT B.SC, B.ED
MS. GEETA SHARMA PGT M.SC,B.ED
MS. ANJANA DASS TGT B.A,DIP IN COMP.
MS. SAROJ KAPOOR NTT B.A, NTT
MS. SUNITA TRIVEDI TGT MA, B.ED
MS. SHWETA SHUKLA TGT MA, B.ED
MS. REETA CHAUHAN TGT M.A, SHASTRI
MS. UTTAM TYAGI PGT B.A, B.P.ED
MS. RITU SHARMA TGT MA
MS. NISHA CHAUDHARY PGT M.COM, B.ED
MR. ANAND KUMAR SINGH PGT MA, B.ED
MS. RANJNA MAHESHWARI PGT MA,B.ED
MS. MANJU AHUJA PRT B.A, NTT
MS. SWATI GAUR TGT M.SC, B.ED
MR. PRINCE RAVI PGT B.TECH
MS. RENUKA SHARMA TGT M.A-PAINTING
MR. PANKAJ SHARMA PGT B.PED
MS. RENU SHARMA PRT B.A,DRAWING DIPLOMA
MS. POONAM SHARMA TGT M.A,B.ED
MS. TRIPTI SHANKER PRT B.H.M
MS. SHEWTA NTT BCA NPTT
MS. NEERU MALHOTRA PGT MCA,B.ED
MS. HIMANI ARORA PRT B.EL, ED
ARUNA KAKROO TGT M.SC
KIMMI MAHENDRA TGT M.A,B.ED
SHAILY VERMA TGT M.COM
JAYSHREE KUMAR NTT M.A.HIST., NTT
BHAVANA PRT M.SC,B.ED
POOJA TIWARI PRT B.TECH
ANJALI SHARMA PRT B.COM,NTT
KIRAN SHARMA PGT M.A,B.ED
MANVENDRA PET B.SC, B.PED
R K SHARMA PGT M.SC,M.ED
SONIA VERMA PRT MCA
POOJA SACHDEVA PRT B.COM, B.ED ( PURSUING)
SHIVANGI SHARMA PRT B.COM, B.ED ( PURSUING)